?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
09 April 2009 @ 04:07 am
The Tezuka addict Returns..  
Here ya go!

oh, no, no-- not Osamu Tezuka! Er.. So, *cough* from the start.. Kunimitsu Tezuka!






x-posted. XD
 
 
 
[ mail-order bridesmaid ]: Ishidaaaa!honky_kong on April 8th, 2009 11:18 pm (UTC)
Prince of Tennis, maybe? I've never see this fella before, but... DAMN! ::glomps:: (Har har, BTW!)
Stella: Glompapathymoon on April 9th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC)
Yes, he's from PoT, the hottest of 'em all! XD You should watch it; it's great! X33 especially Tezuka
TA・KA・II: noomycookiie!kykou_yk on May 30th, 2009 06:34 am (UTC)
oh la~
Are you reading the new tenipuri? I loved the amusing glasses part they placed in =9 It had all the megane characters in one page >3
(Anonymous) on August 22nd, 2011 02:05 am (UTC)
Tezuka <3
Damn. Tezukaaaaaa <3
Yeah, Prince of Tennis :D have you been watching/reading?
Stellaapathymoon on August 22nd, 2011 03:29 am (UTC)
Re: Tezuka <3
Hahaha! :) Of course, although I'm so outdated with the latest happenings. XD